“I feel that this is the medicine of the future. It is non-invasive, yet provides powerful healing. It's quite magical.”

"An easy, effective and non-invasive way to get rid of any kind of physical or emotional problem."

“Over the course of the treatment I have experienced significant improvements in my physical and spiritual health and many questions which have lain beneath the surface have been answered.”

“I experienced a physical shift in energy flow during Inge’s healing sessions which was pretty amazing!”

“She is somehow able to shift the body/mind/spirit and bring them into deep alignment so that change can take place on any or all of those levels.

"Feel so powerful to be able to make important decisions about my life, and the way you have guided me has been good for me."

“I can highly recommend Inge's energy treatment to anyone who is looking for answers on a holistic basis."

 

"The second session of Touch of Matrix solved the problem totally, and within that session we could even focus on other issues I wanted to work on."

“Since starting to see Inge I have experienced physical improvements that I could not find through supplements or diet. I am experiencing much less pain and greater mobility.”

“My body healed much faster than would have been expected.”

“When you arrive at Inge’s beautiful tranquil home you instantly feel relaxed.”

“I’m healing now and I'm starting to feel very good, much better.”

"I was immediately liberated from the pain I was experiencing in my shoulders."

“Over the course of the treatment I have experienced significant improvements in both my physical and spiritual health, and many questions which have lain beneath the surface have been answered.”

“The treatment was very enjoyable and has proven to be successful and highly beneficial to me, as I was able to fully relax very quickly under Inge's hands, and my body was able to respond immediately.”

“The combination of her spiritual wisdom and psychic input was invaluable in helping me to make the best choices for myself and to move ahead on my personal spiritual path.”

"Every time I left Inge's place with a great sense of relief and liberation."

“I feel very lucky to have found Inge. She is an intelligent, sensitive and perceptive person. I recommend her to anyone needing help and support to free themselves from physical or emotional problems.”

“I felt instantly at ease with Inge, and very quickly experienced a lift in my mood and a sense of calmness and well-being."

“I highly recommend Inge’s work for anyone wanting to move forward in life on any level, whether it is physical, emotional or spiritual.”

"She really is an elite practitioner who really gets to the root of a problem and eliminates it"

“I’m experiencing very deep, subtle changes that are having more impact, more rapidly than any other healing method I’ve experienced to date.”

Inge Beaujean located at Akerstraat 156B, 6417BR Heerlen, is responsible for the processing of personal data as set in this privacy statement.

Contact:
Akerstraat 156B, 6417BR Heerlen,

  1. Beaujean is the data protector officer.
    She can be reached via info@ingebeaujean.com.
    Personal data that we process
    Inge Beaujean processes your personal data because you use her services and/or because you choose to provide them to us.
    Here is a list of the personal data we use:
    – Name and last name
    – Address
    – Phone number
    – E-mail
    – Location
    – Bank account number
    Special and sensitive personal data we use:
    Inge Beaujean uses the following personal data:
    – Social security number

For what purpose and based on what we process personal data

Inge Beaujean processes your personal data for the following purposes:
– Fulfilling your payment
– We can call or e-mail when needed to provide our services
– To deliver products or services

Automated decision making
Inge Beaujean does not take any decisions based on automated processing who may have an impact on people. We refer to decisions taken by computer programs or systems, without a human involved.

How long we keep personal data
Inge Beaujean keeps your personal data no longer than strictly needed for the goals for which your information is collected.

Sharing of personal information with third parties

Personal information will only be provided to third parties if this is necessary for the implementation of our agreement with you or to complete a legal obligation.

Cookies or similar techniques we use

Inge Beaujean only uses technical and functional cookies. And analytical cookies who not infringe your privacy. A cookie is a small textile that will be stored on your computer, tablet or smartphone by the first time you visit the website. The cookies we use are necessary for the technical operation of the website and your ease of use. Cookies make sure that the website is working good and remember your preference settings. Also, we can optimize our website with cookies. You can turn of cookies with the settings of your internet browsers. You can also delete information that was stored by your browser.

See, change or delete data
You have the right to see your personal data, to correct it or remove it. You can do this through the personal settings of your account. You can request to the personal data where you are mentioned in that we have in a computer file, we can send it to you or another organization. Do you want to use your right, or do you have any other questions/comments about the data processing, please send an e- mail to info@ingebeaujean.com. To be sure that the request is done by you, we will ask a copy of your passport. Inge Beaujean will answer as fast as possible. Inge Beaujean also wants to point out that you have the possibility to complain to the national supervisory, the authority personal data. With the following link:  https://autoriteitpersoonsgegevens.nl/nl/contact-met-de-autoriteit-persoonsgegevens/tip-ons .

How we protect personal information
Inge Beaujean takes the protection of your data seriously and takes measures to prevent abuse, loss, unauthorized access and unauthorized modification. If you have the impression that your data is not properly secured, please contact us at info@ingebeaujean.com.

more about healing